PRESIDENT:
Gary E. Torlina (Carolyn)
3 Champagne Dr
Lake St. Louis, MO 63367-1628
636.561.3292
gtorlina@gmail.com
VICE PRESIDENT:
Joe J. Mitchell
888 Seagate Blvd
Newport, NC 28570-9687
252.725.1146
Joecool2113@aol.com
TREASURER:
LeRoy Miller (Barbara)
3805 N.E. 138 Ave.
Portland, OR. 97230-2727
503.254.7439
leroymiler@aol.com
SECRETARY:
Linda Knox (William)
340 Laurelwood Rd.
Pottstown, PA. 19465-6920
(H) 610.326.4185 (C) 610.413.8260
lwknox48@yahoo.com

Board of Directors

Term expires 2017

William A. Bigham (Teresa)
416 Creekside Dr
Amarillo, TX 79124-4808
806.353.8255
boxerbigham@gmail.com
James (Sam) E. Youngman (Mary Ann)
870 Geneva Ave
Columbus, OH 43223-2509
614.271.0600
poohfan47@yahoo.com

Term expires 2018

William D. Axtell (Elaine)
17188 Leonard Lane
Brainerd, MN 56401-5032
218.829.0720
billaxtell@gmail.com 

John W. Rodgers (Florence E.)
2263 Delia Dr
Elizabeth City, NC 27909-7701
(H) 252.335.7308
jrodghale@aDelphia.net

Term expires 2019

Bruce Kauffman (Jean)
16 Bradley St.
Binghamton, N.Y. 13904-1302
(H) 607.723.3121 (C) 607.727.3170
bjkauffman59@yahoo.com

Bobby Knight (Patsy)
18602 N. 132nd. Ave.
Sun City West, AZ. 85375-4810
480.309.2880
bmknight62@gmail.com

Appointed Officers
Auditors:

Wayne R. Lemma (Diane)
623 Werle Ave
Wausau, WI 54401-5324
715.848.6168 

Ameen (Bill) W. Toomey, Sr.
3204 Conant Ave
Modesto, CA 95356-0625
209.238.3937

Master At Arms:

Henry L. Johnson (Yvonne)
15030 Reiman Rd.
Grass Lake, MI 49240-9105
734.216.1051
henjoh26@aol.com

Bruce C. Kauffman (Jean)
16 Bradley St
Binghamton, NY 13904-1302
607.723.3121
bjkauffman59@yahoo.com

       Chaplain:                                                          Historian:                  

H. Connor Coleman
4647 Roosevelt Blvd
Dearborn Hts, MI 48125-2536
313.278.0195
connor4647@yahoo.com
Please call the association president
@ 636.561.3292 if interested in
fulfilling this position for your
association. Thank you.

      IT Manager:                                   Plank Master: 

Raymond A. Campbell (Barbara)
300 Aley Hill Rd
Beaver Falls, PA 15010-5727
724.891.3111
raymond300@comcast.net

John A. Hodurski (Sharon)
PO Box 157
South Harwich, MA 02661-0157
508.432.1014
j.hodurski@comcast.net

Newsletter Editor:                                          Parliamentarian:   

Barbara Miller (LeRoy M.)
3805 NE 138th Ave
Portland, OR 97230-2727
(H) 503.254.7439 (C) 503.473.6754
barblajefa42@aol.com
H. Connor Coleman
4647 Roosevelt Blvd
Dearborn Hts, MI 48125-2536
313.278.0195
connor4647@yahoo.com

Storekeeper:                                        Webmaster:

William A. Bigham (Teresa)
416 Creekside Dr
Amarillo, TX 79124-4808
806.353.8255
boxerbigham@gmail.com

Raymond A. Campbell (Barbara)
300 Aley Hill Rd
Beaver Falls, PA 15010-5727
724.891.3111
raymond300@comcast.net

Scholarship Committee

 

Doris M. Idso (Richard), Chairman
210 Chafee Ave
Amenia, ND 58004-4017
701.347.4332
dorisidso@aol.com





Rick Gizzie (Barbara)
2711 Buford Road #241
Bon Air, VA 23235-2423
703.395.2657
rickgiz1@verizon.net
Evelyn R. Hendricks (Pat Gibbons)
c/o 1862 E 31st St.
Brooklyn, NY 11234-4440
(C) 917.209.3320
Please call the association president
@ 636.561.3292 if interested in
fulfilling this position for your
association. Thank you.
 
Mary Ann Youngman (James)
870 Geneva Ave.
Columbus, OH 43223-2509
(C) 614.271.0600
poohfan47@yahoo.com

To report address, phone or e-mail changes

Brad Stanton (Lillian)
210 Chafee Ave
Amenia, ND 58004-4017
610.459.8568
rotarydg1995@verizon.net

Barbara Miller (LeRoy M.)
3805 NE 138th Ave
Portland, OR 97230-2727
(H) 503.254.7439 (C) 503.473.6754
barblajefa42@aol.com
Ray Campbell (Barbara)
300 Aley Hill Road
Beaver Falls, PA 15010-5727
724.891.3111
raymond300@comcast.net